Mearl E. is the winner of Survivor: Second Chances, who previously competed on Survivor: Generation Gap, and also returned for Survivor: Battle Royale.
Survivor: Generation Gap[]
Challenges Competed In[]
Pass the Torch (lost)
Karma Twins (won)
Survivor Golf (won)
Spam Wars (won)
Sumo Showdown (lost)
Printscreen (lost)
Voting History[]
Mearl's Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | Mearl's Votes |
Voted Against Mearl |
1 | No Vote | |
2 | Raiatea Tribe Immune | |
3 | Raiatea Tribe Immune | |
4 | Raiatea Tribe Immune | |
5 | Drew | - |
6 | Rich | AJ, Alvard, Carson, Jacob, Jim |
Eliminated, Day 6 |
Survivor: Second Chances[]
Challenges Competed In[]
Tribe Push (won)
Sumo Showdown (won)
Printscreen (won)
Karma Twins (won)
Spam Wars (lost)
Survivor Golf (lost)
Jump The Gun (lost)
The Chop (lost)
Spill the Beans (lost)
Categories (lost)
Four Corners (lost)
Fan Base (lost)
Fantastic Flags (lost)
Code Junkies (won)
Stationary Hell (won)
Voting History[]
Mearl's Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | Mearl's Votes |
Voted Against Mearl |
1 | Mulaku Tribe Immune | |
2 | Mulaku Tribe Immune | |
3 | Noonu Tribe Immune | |
4 | Noonu Tribe Immune | |
5 | No Vote | |
Logan | - | |
6 | Romeo | - |
7 | Anthony | - |
8 | Zac | - |
9 | No Vote | |
Jacob | - | |
10 | Brittany | - |
11 | Robby | - |
12 | Ethan |
- |
13 | Brittany; Ineligible |
Brittany, Dana, Kiko; Dana, Kiko |
14 | Kiko | Individual Immunity |
Brittany | Individual Immunity | |
Jury Votes for Mearl |
Anthony, Brittany, Ethan, Jacob, Kiko, Stoner, Zac | |
Sole Survivor, Day 16 |
Survivor: Battle Royale[]
Challenges Competed In[]
To:Me (won)
Spam Balance (lost)
Relay Race (lost)
Pass the Torch (won)
Printscreen (lost)
Karma Twins (won)
Jump the Gun (won)
Spill the Beans (won)
Categories (lost)
Panic Button (lost)
Fantastic Flags (lost)
Real-Estate Rumble (lost)
Fan Base (lost)
Voting History[]
Mearl's Voting History | ||
---|---|---|
Episode | Mearl's Votes |
Voted Against Mearl |
1 | Julian & Mearl Immune | |
2 | Ikah | Colin, Ikah |
3 | Felix | - |
4 | Cebaco Tribe Immune | |
5 | Nick | - |
6 | Galeta Tribe Immune | |
7 | Kara | Individual Immunity |
8 | Julian | Individual Immunity |
9 | Kara | - |
10 | Connor | - |
11 | - | |
12 | Robby (x2) | Robby |
13 | Seb | Allie, Lindsey, Seb |
Eliminated, Day 13 | ||
Voted for Sole Survivor |
Erik |